TabrizToons.com
Latest Update: Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 3:50:00 PM
Selected of 45th lnternational Humor Exhibition of Piracicaba 2018 Brazil
Content Code: 1001485 Visits: 82 Published On: 05,Aug 2018 @ 10:26
Print
Suggest
Selected of 45th lnternational Humor Exhibition of Piracicaba 2018 Brazil

تبریز تونز

 

Selected of 45th lnternational Humor Exhibition of Piracicaba 2018 Brazil

 

SELECIONADOS CATEGORIA CARICATURA

 

Alan Souto Maior Alves – Brasil

Ali Hussain Al Sumaikh  Bahrein

Alisson Ortiz Affonso – Brasil 

Andre Bethlem – Brasil

Andre Camargo – Brasil

Antoni Ribeiro Martins – Brasil 

Antonio Santos – Portugal

Arash Foroughi – Irã 

Ariel Silva – Brasil

Asier Sanz Nieto – Espanha 

Carlos Eduardo Pereira dos Santos Cunha  – Brasil

Cau Gomez – Brasil

Cival Einstein Macêdo Alves – Brasil 

Dario Castillejos – México

Darko Drljevic – Montenegro 

David Garcia Vivancos – Espanha 

Diogo Pablo Araujo Lopes –Brasil

Douglas de Souza Vieira – Brasil

Edmilson Avancine – Brasil 

Fabricio dos Santos de Brito – Brasil 

Gerson Amorim – Brasil 

Guedes – Brasil

Gustavo Paffaro – Brasil

Halit Kurtulmuş Aytoslu – Turquia 

Igor Leonardo Vasconcelos Villa – Brasil 

Jarbas Domingos de Lira Junior – Brasil 

J. Bosco – Brasil

Joaquín Aldeguer López – Espanha  

José Marconi Bezerra de Souza – Brasil 

Lezio Junior– Brasil

Luciano Soares Lima – Brasil

Luiz Avanço – Brasil

Luiz Carlos Fernandes (Fernandes) – Brasil

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov – Uzbequisão

Marcelo Ferreira – Brasil

Marco Krebs – Brasil

Marcos Bazaglia Faias – Brasil 

Maria Rita Almeida Correa – Brasil 

Matías Tolsà Montedoro – Espanha 

Mauricio Parra – Canada 

Max Eduardo Portella Ziemer – Brasil 

Moises de Macedo Coutinho – Brasil 

Paulo Emmanuel – Brasil

Paulo Sergio Jindelt – Brasil 

Pedro Silva – Portugal

Rafael Duque Espindola – Brasil

Regis Teixeira – Brasil 

Ricardo Ribeiro Soares – Brasil 

Rodrigo de Azeve do Silva – Brasil

Rosana Fávero de Amorim – Brasil

Sebastião Xavier de Lima – Brasil 

Shahrokh Heidari – França 

Shankar Pamarthy – India 

Sidney Lima – Brasil  

Stella Peralta – Colombia 

Suélen Becker – Brasil

Thiago Lucas – Brasil 

Ulisses José de Araujo – Brasil 

Vinicius Francisco Esteves – Brasil 

Walmir Americo Orlandeli – Brasil 

Walter Toscano – Peru

Wlamir Rodrigues – Brasil 

Alexsander Faria de Souza  – Brasil  

Robinson José da Silva  – Brasil  

Fabiano Carriero Eiras – Brasil

 

SELECIONADOS CATEGORIA CARTUM

 

Ali Miraee – Irã

Andre Farias – Brasil

Angel Boligan Corbo – México

Angel Boligan Corbo – México 

Bobisa Todorovic – Servia 

Bossens Philippe – Bélgica

Carlos Jorge Nunes – Brasil

Carlos José Ribeiro – Brasil

Cau Gomez – Brasil

Constantin Pavel – Cartum 

Constantin Sunnerberg – Belgica 

Daniel Gnattali – Brasil

Danilo Scarpa – Brasil 

Darko Drljevic – Montenegro 

Didie Sri Widiyanto – Indonésia

Emrah Arikan – Turquia 

Erdogan Basol – Turquia

Érico de Oliveira Junqueira Ayres – Brasil 

Gilberto Ferreira Algarra – Brasil

Gilmar Machado – Brasil

Grigori   Katz –---

Jarbas Domingos de Lira Junior – Brasil 

J Bosco – Brasil

João Carlos Mattias do Nascimento  – Brasil

José Paulo Ferrer – Brasil 

Jota A – Brasil 

Kazanevsky Vladimir – Ucrania 

Leandro Nanartonis – Brasil 

Liviu Stanila – Romenia 

Luiz Fernando Dorabiato – Brasil 

Mahmoud Barkhordari – Irã

Marcelo Ferreira – Brasil

Marco Merlin – Brasil

Marcus Vinicius Luna dos Santos (Billo) – Brasil 

Mileta Miloradovic -Sérvia

Oleksy Kustovsky – Ucrania 

Olivier Ploux – França 

Omar Alberto Figueroa Turcios – Espanha 

Orhan Öztürk – Turquia 

Paulo Emmanuel Cunha da Silva – Brasil 

Paulo Sergio Jindelt – Brasil 

Paulo Vilanova – Brasil

Rafael Correa – Brasil

Raimundo Waldez da C. Duarte – Brasil 

Ricardo Clement – El Salvador 

Rodrigo Mineu – Brasil

Ronaldo Cunha Dias – Brasil 

Santiago Cornejo – Argentina 

Sergei Semendyaev – Ucrânia 

Seyi̇t Saatci̇ – Turquia 

Sidney Lima – Brasil 

Silvano Mello – Brasil 

Soeprie Ketjil – Indonesia

Toso Borkovic – Servia 

Vladimir Stankovski – Servia

Sérgio Ribeiro Lemos – Brasil

Trayko Popov  – Bulgária

 

SELECIONADOS CATEGORIA CHARGE

 

Alberto Ribeiro Palmieri –Brasil

Álvaro Carlos Cruz Alves – Brasil 

Anderson de Oliveira Delfino – Brasil 

Andrea Pecchia – Italia 

Angel Boligan Corbo – Mexico 

Anne Derenne – França

Brady Izquierdo Rodríguez  – Cuba 

Bruno Coelho Aziz Lima – Brasil 

C.B. Shibu – Brasil 

Carlos Henrique Santos da Costa (Guabiras) – Brasil 

Carlos André de Souza – Brasil

Cau Gomez – Brasil

Cleverson Martins – Brasil

Constantin Pavel – Romenia

DaCosta – Brasil 

Damir Novak – Croácia

Dario Castillejos México

Darko Drljevic – Montenegro 

Darsono – Indonésia

David Vela – Espanha 

Didie Sri Widiyanto – Indonésia

Douglas de Souza Vieira – Brasil

Dubovkyi Oleksandr – Ucrânia 

Eder Santos – Brasil

Elena Ospina – Colômbia 

Elihu Ribeiro Duayer Filho – Brasil

Emrah Arikan – Turquia 

Flávio de Azevedo Levy – Brasil

Floreal da Silva Andrade – Brasil

Francisco Crocomo  -Brasil  

Gabriel Morales Ferrari – Brasil

Gilmar Machado – Brasil

Guilherme Cerveira  Lima – Brasil

Halit Kurtulmuş Aytoslu – Turquia 

Izabela Kowalska-Wie\czorek – Polônia 

Jarbas Domingos de Lira Junior – Brasil 

João Medino da Silva – Brasil 

Jota A – Brasil 

Junior Lopes – Brasil

Kleverson Mariano – Brasil

Liu qiang – China 

Liviu Stanila – Romênia 

Luc  Descheemaeker – Bélgica 3

Luis Fernando Pimentel Mendes – Brasil

Luiz Carlos Fernandes – Brasil

Marcelo Oscar Lawryczenko – Argentina 

Marcelo Ferreira – Brasil

Marcelo Maraska – Brasil  

Mehdi Azizi – Irã

Mihai Ignat – Romênia

Mohsen Zarifian – Irã 

Muzaffar Yulchiboev – Uzbekistan

Norbert Van Yperzeele – Bélgica 

Olivier Ploux – França 

Omar Pérez – Espanha 

Paulo Sergio Jindelt – Brasil

Petry and Crisan – Romênia

Rafael Duque Espindola – Brasil 

Raimundo Waldez da C. Duarte – Brasil 

Raul Fernado Zuleta – Colombia 

Roberto André – Brasil 

Rodrigo Serra Brum Machado – Brasil 

Rodrigo Mineu – Brasil

Ronaldo Cunha Dias – Brasil 

Shahrokh Heidari – França 

Silvano Mello – Brasil 

Spiro Radulovic – Servia 

Thiago Lucas – Brasil

Toso Borkovic – Sérvia 

Ulisses José de Araujo – Brasil 

Vasco Gargalo – Portugal

Vladan Nikolic – Servia

Walmir Americo Orlandeli – Brasil

Walter José Martins Pereira – Brasil

Wesam Khalil – Egitoc

Yoiti Taniguchi – Brasil

Trayko Popov – Bulgária

Willian Antonio Hussar – Brasil

 

 

SELECIONADOS CATEGORIA TIRAS/HQ

 

Alexandre Aparecido Soares Batista Brasil

Andre Farias – Brasil

Armen Hamonangan – Indonesia 

Bernard Bouton – França 

Brady Izquierdo Rodríguez – Cuba 

Carlos Eduardo Duarte da Silva – Brasil

Claudio Jorge – Brasil

Daniel Gnattali – Brasil

Daniel Jacob – Brasil

Danilo Scarpa – Brasil 

David Vela – Espanha 

Dubovkyi Oleksandr – Ucrânia 

Eder Santos – Brasil

Elvis Nilson Israel de Oliveira – Brasil 

Gabriel Morales Ferrari Brasil

Gérson Luis de Vargas Pinto – Brasil 

Gilmar Machado – Brasil

Gilson F. de Menezes – Brasil

Halit Kurtulmuş Aytoslu – Turquia 

Igor Kondenko – Ucrania – Tira 

Jarbas Domingos de Lira Junior – Brasil 

J. Bosco – Brasil

João Carlos Mattias do Nascimento – Brasil

Jota A – Brasil 

Juné Ferreira – Brasil

Kazanevsky Vladimir – Ucrânia 

Klaus Pitter – Áustria

Marcelo Ferreira – Brasil

Marco Merlin – Brasil

Michel Moro Gómez – Cuba

Mileta Miloradovic – Sérvia

Moisés de Macedo Coutinho – Brasil 

Oguz Gurel – Turquia

Rafael Corrêa – Brasil

Rodrigo Serra Brum Machado – Brasil 

Santiago Cornejo – Argentina 

Toso Borkovic – Servia 

Valery Momot – Ucrania 

Vladimir Stankovski – Servia 

Willian Antonio Hussar  – Brasil

Valdécio Cesar de Andrade –  Brasil

 

 

SELECIONADOS CATEGORIA TEMÁTICA “ASSÉDIO”

 

Adriana Mosquera (Nani) – Espanha 

Alexander Barabanshchykov – Ucrânia 

Alexandre Alves Franco – Brasil 

Alexsandro de Brito Almeida – Brasil 

Andrea Pecchia – Italia 

Angel Boligan Corbo – México 

Anselmo Gimenez Mendo – Brasil

Antoni Ribeiro Martins – Brasil 

Bruno Coelho Aziz Lima – Brasil 

Carlos Andre de Souza – Brasil

Cau Gomez – Brasil_

Daniel Jacob – Brasil

David Araujo Bezerra – Brasil

Djoko Susilo – Indonesia 

Eder Santos – Brasil

Fernando Madeira – Portugal 

Floreal da Silva Andrade – Brasil 

Frederico Ozanan Pinto Gomes Pereira – Brasil 

Gilmar Machado – Brasil

Igor Kondenko – Ucrânia 

Jesse Ribeiro Brasil

João Medino da Silva – Brasil 

Jota A – Brasil 

Júlia Teles Cruz – Brasil

Julio Carrión – Perú

Kazanevsky Vladimir – Ucrânia 

Konstantin Kazanchev – Ucrânia 

Lezio Junior – Brasil

Liviu Stanila – Romênia 

Luc Descheemaeker – Bélgica 

Luiz Roberto Villa – Brasil 

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov – Uzbequisão 

Omar Alberto Figueroa Turcios – Espanha 

Omar Pérez – Espanha 

Paulo Sergio Jindelt – Brasil 

Pepe Sanmartin – Peru

Rafael Correa –Brasil

Ricardo Clement – El Salvador 

Rodrigo Serra Brum Machado – Brasil 

Ronaldo Cunha Dias – Brasil 

Santiago Cornejo – Argentina

Shahrokh HEIDARI – França

Silvano Mello – Brasil 

Thiago Lucas – Brasil 

Rosana Amorim – Brasil

Willian Antonio Hussar – Brasil

Trayko Popov – Bulgária

 

 

SELECIONADOS CATEGORIA “PRÊMIO SAÚDE UNIMED”

 

Andrea Pecchia – Italia 

Angel Boligan Corbo – México 

Antonio Marcos Feitosa da Silva (Dovinho Feitosa) – Brasil

Armen Hamonangan – Indonésia 

Carmen-Niculina Misaila – Romênia 

Daniel Gnattali – Brasil

Darko Drljevic – Montenegro 

Dubovkyi Oleksandr – Ucrânia 

Emrah Arikan – Turquia

Fernando Pica – Colômbia

Floreal da Silva Andrade – Brasil 

Frederico Ozanan Pinto Gomes Pereira – Brasil 

Gilmar Machado – Brasil 

Halit Kurtulmuş Aytoslu – Turquia 

João Medino da Silva – Brasil 

José Miguel Pires Junior – Brasil 

José Paulo Ferrer – Brasil  

Jota A Brasil – Saude 

Kazanevsky Vladimir – Ucrânia 

Klaus Pitter – Áustria

Liu qiang – China 

Luc Descheemaeker – Belgica

Luiz Roberto Villa – Brasil 

Olivier Ploux – França

Omar Alberto Figueroa Turcios – Espanha 

Raimundo Waldez da C. Duarte – Brasil 

Vladimir Stankovski – Servia

Walmir Americo Orlandeli – Brasil 

Advertisement
Latest News
Links

All rights reserved by «TabrizToons» and republish of the contents above are only permitted with a link to us included.
Powered by Boof Design © Tel: +98.9144110559