TabrizToons.com
Latest Update: Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 3:33:03 PM
Participant's names of Autoszektor Cartoon Contest 2018
Content Code: 1001486 Visits: 43 Published On: 05,Aug 2018 @ 10:48
Print
Suggest
Participant's names of Autoszektor Cartoon Contest 2018

تبریز تونز

 

Participant's names of Autoszektor Cartoon Contest 2018

 

the following theme: The Family transport

 

Afghanistan:

Ahmad Momeny

Austria :

Hule Hanusic

Argentina :

Daniel Eduardo Varela

Fabián Fucci

Santiago Cornejo

Azerbaijan :

Soltan Soltanli

Bali :

Agus Harsanta

Belgium :

Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost )

JP COPpieters

Luc Vernimmen

Ludo Goderis

Norbert van Yperzeele

Patrick Heymans

Stefaan Provijn

Brasil :

Carlos Amorim

Cival Einstein

Eder Santos

Eduardo Simch

Enrico Junqueira Ayre

Francisco Machado

Francisco Juska Filho (Juska)

Joacir Dias Xavier (Jô)

Luciano Santos Duarte

Marco Tulio Vilela

Ronaldo Cunha Dias

Bosnia-Herzegovina :

Resad Sultanovic

Bulgaria :

Givko Tenev (Gissen)

Ivailo Tsvetkov

Jeko Markov

Tsocho Peev

Valery Aleksandrov

Canada :

Oleg Dergachov

China :

Ba Bilig

Cai Weidong

Guibao Gai

Gai Yu

Huang Qigong

Jiang Xi Sheng

Jia Rui Jun

Jiameng

Li Hai Feng

Li Tao

Nin Bing

Peidong Lou

Shangjun

Shen Hong Li

Sun Chen

Shi New Yu

Yang Xia

Yang Lijie

Zhao Yun Sheng

Qijing Yan

Wang Yong

Xiaoqiang Hou

Croatia :

Alexandre Soares

Borislav Hegedušić

Davor Trgovcevic

Marko Ivic

Mojmir Mihatov

Cyprus :

Igor Varchenko

Huseyin Cakmak

Natalia Varchenko

Czech Republic :

Emil Šourek

Evzen David

Jan Tomaschoff

Jiri Srna

Josef Prchal

Pavel Taussig

Václav Veverka

Colombia :

Luis Eduardo Leon

Ramiro Zapata

Cuba :

Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez

Egypt :

Ahmed Samir Farid

Omar Seddek Mostafa

Wesam Khalil

England :

Alexey Talimonov

Manuela Serrat Crehuet

Stephen Mumberson

Espana :

Manuel Macias Ávila

Estonia :

Enn Ehala

Ester Lauringson

Finland :

Heino Partanen

France :

Belom Jean-Loïc

Bernard Button

Ferter János

Gerald Peigneux

Shahrokh Heidari

René Bouschet

Germany :

Valeriu Kurtu

Greece :

Grigoris Georgiou

Serafim Bakoulis

Ovidios Serb

Hungary :

Abai Anita

Bacsa Gergely

Bartók Andrásné Gyöngyvér

Kutasi Károly

Lugosi Károly

Parázs István

Tóth András

Török Tivadar

Ördög Zsófia

India:

Ch. Kiran Kumar (Raogaru)

Harinder Singh

Krishna Kumar Yadav

Tvg Menon

Vandita Sariya

Indonesia :

Aan Adi Jaya

Ana Pu

Agoes Jumianto

Armen Hamonangan

Bella Sepha Ningrum

Boedy Hp

Darsono

Dias Safira Salsabilla

Gema Samudra Sutrisno

Hannani Trishima Anjani

Indra Kusumah

Jitet Kustana

Muhammad Zaenal Abidin

Ujjwal Kadode

Partono

Sudarmanto

Suratno

Iran :

Ahmad Reza Sohrabi

Ali Ghanaat

Ali Shafei

Alireza Karimi Moghaddam

Arsalan Ahmadinejad

Davood Afrazi

Efat Amjadipoor

Ehsan Ganji

Esmaeil Janblaghi

Faramarz Keshtkar

Fakhredin Dost Mohamad

Hamid Ghalijari

Hamid Soufi

Iman Nouri Najafi

Mahdi Afradi

Mahboob Pakdel

Mahsa Eskandar

Masoumeh Rahimi

Mehdi Azizi

Mohammad Mahmoodi

Mohammed Rebahi

Mohammad Saleh

Mohsen Zarifian

Mostafa Sattarian

Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmishe

Saeed Sadeghi

Sadat Ahmed

Salar Eshratkhah

Seyed Mohammad Reza Abedi

Sholeh Pardakhtim

Shirin Gholipour

Sohrab Kheiri

Yalda Hasheminezhad

Vahid Armoon

Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad

.........................................

Bella Vernikova

Boris Erenburg

Ilya Katz

Yefim Gammer

Italy :

Angelo Campaner

Ciro D'Oriano

Daniele Zordan

Lucio Trojano

Marco Fusi

Tasser Friedrich – Fritz

Zaza Leonardo

Japan :

Hamano Yuka

Kazahstan :

Galym Boranbayev

Kuwait:

Hazem Nassar

Lebanese :

Anas El Lakkis

Macedonia :

Jordan Pop Iliev

Keti Radevska

Marocco :

Hicham boudra (hibo)

Montenegro :

Darko Drljevic

Myanmar :

Ngai Oo

Netherland :

Arend van Dam

Marc-Jan Janssen

Ukraine :

Alexander Barabanshchykov

Alexander Dubovsky

Konstantin Kazanchev

Kuznetsov Daniil

Kazanevsky Vladimir

Levkovskiy Nikolay

Loktyev Oleg

Mykola Kapusta

Oleg Gutsol

Sergey Dudchenko

Sergey Velmozhko

Sergei Semendyaev

Valery Momot

Yuriy Galiakbarov

Uruguay :

Anahid Hagobian

Leslie Ricciardi

Raquel Orzuj

Uzbekistan :

Aidarbek Gazizov

Husan Sodiqov

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

Muzaffar Yulchiboev

Peru :

Marco Ramos Trujillano

Pepe Sanmartín

Poland :

Dariusz Dabrowski

Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek

Jasiek Zborucki

Karolina Gmiterek

Krzysztof Suski

Marius Bochenski

Wieslaw Lipecki

Zbigniew Pietrzyk

Republic of Armenia :

Arsen Gevorgyan

Romania :

Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu

Letea Sorina

Para István

Petry and Crisan

Simona Constantinescu

Vecerdea Cristinel

Russia :

Aleksei Kivokurtsev

Grigorij Drobutin

Irina Galchina

Kontstantin Chakhirov

Nikolay Chernyshev

Nikolay Popov

Selivanov Andrey

Sergei Belozerov

Sergey Drozdov

Tarasenko Valeri

Vadim Konopyansky

Valentin Dubinin

Valentin Druzhinin

Vasiliy Alexandrov

Victor Skopintsev

Yury Kosarev

Vladimir Khakhanov

Vladimir Tyurin

Vladimir Nenashev

Serbia :

Dejan Borkovic

Goran Celicanin

Goran Milenkovic

Miroslava Rakovic

Mileta Miloradovic

Slobodan Trifkovic

Vaso Krčmar

Uros Maksimovic

Syria :

Raed Khalil

Shadi alashoush

Thailand :

Tawan Chuntra

Switzerland:

Luzinha

Turkey :

Ali Bur

Ali Hakan Alan

Ayten Köse

Cenk Alparslan

Erdogan Basol

Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş

Fethi Özdenk

Hicabi Demirci

Kamil Yavuz

Kerem Yüce

Mehmet Ali Güneş

Murat Makara

Musa Gumus

Mustafa Akman

Mustafa Yıldız

Nevzat Varhan

Recep Bayramoglu

Turhan Arda

Yuksel Cengiz

Ömer Cam

Advertisement
Latest News
Links

All rights reserved by «TabrizToons» and republish of the contents above are only permitted with a link to us included.
Powered by Boof Design © Tel: +98.9144110559