TabrizToons.com
Latest Update: Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 5:56:55 PM
List Of Participants of 2nd International Our Heritage Jerusalem Cartoon Contest 2018
Content Code: 1001592 Visits: 49 Published On: 01,Nov 2018 @ 20:45
Print
Suggest
List Of Participants of 2nd International Our Heritage Jerusalem Cartoon Contest 2018

تبریز تونز

List Of Participants of 2nd International Our Heritage Jerusalem Cartoon Contest 2018

 

Deadline: 16/11/2018

 

Posts Received

-----

Rucke Souza / Brazil

Hamza Gül / Turkey

Yüksel Cengiz / Turkey

Raed Khalil / Syria

Jitet Kustana / Indonesia

Kamel Berrani / Algeria

Anas El Lakkis / Lebanon

Osman Baten / Turkey

Shibu Cheriapadath / India

Ammar Salim Davut / Iraq

Abdul Arif / Indonesia

Marco Ramos / Peru

Fethi Develioğlu / Turkey

Hassan Omidi / Iran

Borislav Hegedusic / Croatia

Bambang Sulistyo / Indonesia

Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz / Poland

Dilek Mansur / Turkey

Zeyneb Karaca / Turkey

Aya Hassan / Egypt

---- ***-----

Liu Qiang / Çin // No pre-registration.

Shahram Rezaei / İran // No pre-registration.

Bülent Okutan / Turkey / Ön kayıt yapılmamış.

Veysel Özer / Turkey // Ön kayıt yapılmamış.

Didie Sri Widiyanto / Indonesia // No pre-registration.

Kübranur Akkaş / Turkey // Ön kayıt yapılmamış.

Gold Pencil / Indonesia // No pre-registration.

----***-----

 

INFORMATION

Those who have pre-registered but who not sending post.

 

 

Abidin Zaenal / Indonesia

Ahmed Khabali / Morocco

Ahmet Özalp / Turkey

Alexander Dubovksy / Ukraine

Ali Fekry Ali Ali Ammar / Egypt

Ali Ghanaat / Iran

Anas Alathawary / Yemen

Arturo Rosas / Mexico

Ayah Ammar / Saudi Arabia

Boudra Hicham / Morocco

Budi Hari Pujiono / Indonesia

Cai Weidong / China

Darsono / Indonesia

Djoko Susilo / Indonesia

Esmaeil Babaei / Iran

Ethiraaji Kagithakara / India

Fabricio Brite / Brazil

Fitriyadi / Indonesia

Georgijevski Miro / Macedonia

Giang Liu / China

Guibao Gai / China

Hakan Atalay / Turkey

Hamad Al Gayeb / Bahrain

Homaion Oskoe / Iran

Huda Zahra Maraj / Pakistan

Israel Campos de León / Mexico

Javad Abdolhoseini / Iran

Jiariujun / China

Jin Xiao Xing / China

Jingyan Qi / China

Leily Salimi / Iran

Li Xiaoyang / China

Li Yan Nian / China

Mahboubeh Pakdel / Iran

Mahmoud Al Rifai / Jordan

Makhmud Eshonqulov / Uzbekistan

Mileta Miloradovic / Serbia

Mohammad Mehranrad / Iran

Omar Seddek Mostafa / Egypt

Paul Kempeneers / Belgium

Rashad Mohameed Abdullah Al-samei / Yemen

Redawn Alferekh / Lebanon

Saeid Keyhani / Iran

Seyran Caferli / Azerbaijan

Silvano Mello / Brazil

SMP Negeri / Indonesia

Sohrab Kheiri / Iran

Sudarmanto Bogel / Indonesia

Suratno / Indonesia

Swathi Jaikumar K Jaikumar / India

Zdenko Puhin / Croatia

Zhang Pengfei / China

 

 

IMPORTANT:

Those who are missing a pre-registration please send the registration form and works to

kuduscartoon@gmail.com and perform their pre-registration procedures.

 

www.kuduscartoon.com

Advertisement
Latest News
Links

All rights reserved by «TabrizToons» and republish of the contents above are only permitted with a link to us included.
Powered by Boof Design © Tel: +98.9144110559