TabrizToons.com
Latest Update: Tuesday, January 15, 2019 @ 6:41:14 PM
List Of Participants of 1st Welt Heimat International Cartoon Contest Specification
Content Code: 1001651 Visits: 51 Published On: 28,Dec 2018 @ 10:46
Print
Suggest
List Of Participants of 1st Welt Heimat International Cartoon Contest Specification

تبریز تونز

List Of Participants of 1st Welt Heimat International Cartoon Contest Specification

Subject of the Competition: War and Humanity

 

Until December 27, 2018

 

AFGHANISTAN

Shahid Atiqullah

 

ALGERIA

Kamel Berrani

 

ARGENTINA

Daniel Eduardo Varela

Luis Gabba

 

ARMENIA

Arsen Gevorgyan

 

AUSTRALIA

Josef Kubik

 

AUSTRIA

Hule Hanusic

Stefan Wenczel

 

AZERBAIJAN

Bayram Hajizadeh

Seyran Caferli

 

BELGIUM

Constantin Sunnerberg

Luc Descheemaeker

Luc Vernimmen

Luk Swerts

Paul Kempeneers

 

BRAZIL

Alisson Affonso

Elihu Duayer

Geraldo Magela Conceição

Marcelo Ferreira

Neltair Abreu

Rodrigo Mineu

Ronaldo Cunha Dias

 

BULGARIA

Tsocho Peev

 

CANADA

John Kennedy

 

CHINA

Bingling

Cai Weidong

Guibao Gai

Han Wenxi

Huang Qigong

Jia Rui Jun

Jin Xiao Xing

Jing Shan Li

Lan Bo

Lei Zou

Li Bu Yi

Li Hai Feng

Li Yan Nian

Liu Qian

Lou Peidong

Lu Nan

Lv Guo-hong

Ning Bin

Qijingyan

Qu Shiling

Shaowei Zhu

Shen Hong Li

Song Xu Sheng

Su Xuebing

Wang Shaohua

Wang Yinxiang

WuFang Bu

Xiaoqiang Hou

Yang Liangyi

Yang Lijie

Yang Xia

Yang Xiaobo

Yu Guangdong

Zhai Haijun

Zhang Chao

Zhao Yun Sheng

Zou Lei

 

COLOMBIA

Angel Ramiro Zapata

Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave

 

CROATIA

Borislav Hegedušić

Slobodan Butir

 

CUBA

Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez

 

CYPRUS

Cemal Tunceri

 

CZECH REPUBLIC

Josef Prchal

Pavel Rychtařík

Roman Kubec

 

EGYPT

Ahmed Moustafa

Mohamed Effat

Rasha Mahdi

Sameer Malek

 

ENGLAND

Alexei Talimonov

 

FRANCE

Shahrokh Heidari

 

GERMANY

Guido Kühn

Ridha Ridha

Sabine Voigt

 

GREECE

Demetrios Coutarelli

 

HUNGARY

Gergely Bacsa

 

INDIA

Legden Wangdi Bhutia

Smitha Bhandare Kamat

Tvg Menon

Venugopal Galisetty

Vinayak R. Adkoli

 

INDONESIA

Budy Hari Pujiono

Darsono

Doddy Iswahyudi

Jitet Kustana

Maryanti Nurjanah

Muhammad Affan Siregar

 

IRAN

Ali Shafei

Alireza Pakdel

Amir Reza Torkaman Rahmani

Fakhredin Dostmohamad

Hamid Soufi

Javad Abdolhoseini

Javad Jafarian

Keyvan Varesi

Mahshid Hashemi

Masoumeh Rahimi

Mohamad Ali Khoshkam

Mohsen Nouri Najafi

Monireh Ahmadi

Naser Nargessi (J Hosseini)

Neda Shojai

Saeed Sadeghi

Salar Eshratkhah

Soleiman Mamrahimi

 

IRAQ

Ahmed Khalil

Alawi

Ali Qahtan Mohamed

 

IRELAND

Christopher Lee

 

...............

Nir Molad & Amos Ellrnbogen

 

ITALY

Agim Sulaj

Giorgio Gino Giunta

Marco Fusi

Mario Russo

 

KOSOVO

Gani Sunduri

 

LIBYA

Abdul Halim Al - Qumati

Alajili Elabidi

 

MACEDONIA

Keti Radevska

Zlatko Iv Krstevski

 

MEXICO

Camila de la Fuente

 

MOLDOVA

Victor Crudu

 

MONTENEGRO

Darko Drljevic

Igor Shevchenko

Luka Lagator

 

MOROCCO

Abdellah Jabran

Khalid Baha

Naji Benaji

Rachid Amghouze

 

MYANMAR

Edward JD

 

NETHERLANDS

Peter Nieuwendijk

 

NORWAY

Fadi Abou Hassan

 

PALESTINE

Hisham Shamali

Mohamad Al Shekh Qasem

Mohammed Ashraf Zoher Alhato

Yasmin Ba'lousheh

 

PERU

Marco Ramos Trujillano

 

PHILIPPINES

Bern Fabro

 

POLAND

Czesław Przęzak

 

PORTUGAL

Jorge Braga

Vasco Gargalo

 

ROMANIA

Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu

Florian Doru Crihana

Liviu Stanila

Marian Lupu

Mihai Victor Eugen

Pavel Constantin

 

RUSSIA

Aleksei Kivokurtcev

Igor Smirnov

Ivan Anchoukov

Konstantin Chakhirov

Mikhail Zlatkovsky

Valentin Druzhinin

Vladimir Khakhanov

 

SERBIA

Aleksandar Petrikanovic

Borislav Stankovic Stabor

Dragan Stoskovic

Filip Karan

Jovan Turcinovic

Milan Hevovoj

Milan Kusmuk

Milenko Kosanovic

Mileta Miloradovic

Miodrag Pavicevic

Ognjen Stojanovic

Slobodan Trifkovic

Snezana Comor

Stefan Pleskonjic

Uros

Uros Maksimovic

Vukasin Milicevic

Vuleakva

 

SPAIN

David Vela

Eduardo Simch

Félix González Fernández

José Miguel Sánchez Brenes

Manuel Arriaga

Omar Pérez

Tomás Serran

 

SUDAN

Osman Ali Obaid Alamin

 

SWEDEN

Midhat Ajanović

 

THAILAND

Tawan Chuntraskawvong

 

TURKEY

Ayten Köse

Beşir Geroğlu

Engin Selçuk

Erdoğan Başol

Fadime Asude Balık

Gülşah Özdemir

Halit Kurtulmuş Aytoslu

Hayrettin Oturgan

Hüseyin Aslan

Kaan Saatci

Kübra Kılıç

Lütfü Çakın

Murat Dolgun

Murat Yılmaz

Musa Gümüş

Ömer Çam

Recep Bayramoğlu

 

UKRAINE

Alexander Dubovsky

Michael Mayevsky

Mykola Prynkovskyi

Olena Tsuranova

Olexandr Sydorenko

Sergii Riabokon

Vitaliy Levitskiy

Vladimir Kazanevsky

 

UNITED KINGDOM

Stephen Mumberson

 

URUGUAY

Luis Haro Domínguez

 

USA

Ashley Matarama

 

UZBEKISTAN

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

Advertisement
Latest News
Links

All rights reserved by «TabrizToons» and republish of the contents above are only permitted with a link to us included.
Powered by Boof Design © Tel: +98.9144110559