List of participant Olive- Cartoons Contest 2019 Kyrenia Cyprus
Content Code: 1001834 Visits: 1099 Published On: 21,Jun 2019 @ 20:22
Print
Suggest
List of participant Olive- Cartoons Contest 2019 Kyrenia Cyprus

تبریز تونز

List of participant Olive- Cartoons Contest 2019 Kyrenia Cyprus

 

Participant List

– USA

David Hafez

Marco Ramos Trujillano

 

– GERMANY

Guido Kühn

Malik Kaynakçı

Peter Puszta

Steffen Jahsnowski

 

– ARGENTINA

Daniel Eduardo Varela

Jose Traghetti

Santiago Cornejo

 

– ALBANIA

Arben Meksi

 

– AUSTRALIA

Louis Pol

 

– AZERBAIJAN

Seyran Caferli

 

– BAHRAIN

A. Amir E. Al Haiky

 

– BANGLADESH

A. K. M. Firoz

 

– BELGIUM

Hans Dierick

Luc Vernimmen

Norbert Van Yperzeele

Patrick Heymans

Paul Kempeneers

Tony Tasco

 

– BELARUS

Marina Gorelova

 

– UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Brady Izquierdo Rodríguez

 

– UNITED KINGDOM

Mark Winter

 

– BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA

Resad Sultanovic

 

– BRAZIL

Aloisio Andrade

Camila Roberta Da Silva

Carlos Amorim

Cival Einstein

Dinildomar das Chagas de Moura

Edra Amorim

Erico Junqueira Ayres

Ronaldo Cunha Dias

 

– BULGARIA

Anatoliy Stankulov

Irien Trendafilov

Ivailo Tsvetkov

Tsocho Peev

Zidarov Veselin

 

– ALGERIA

Youcef Aimeur

 

– CZECH

Evzen David

Roman Kubec

 

– CHINA

Bing Ling

Cai Weidong

Gai Yu

Jia Rui Jun

Jiliang Wu

Jing Yan Qi

Lei Zou

Liu Xihua

Lou Pei Dong

Ning Bin

Su Xuebing

Sun Chen

Yang Lijie

Yang Xiaobo

 

– INDONESIA

Abidin Zaenal

Achmad Cholid

Bogel Sudarmanto

Danny Yustiniadi

Djoko Susilo

Edi Dharma

Fitriyadi Bin Kusaeni

Gema Samudra Sutrisno

Jitet Kustana

Mbah Darsono

Muhammad Affan Siregar

Yustinus Anang Jatmiko

 

– ESTONIA

Ester Lauringson

 

– MOROCCO

Ahmed Khabali

 

– FINLAND

Heino Partanen

 

– FRANCE

Gerald Peigneux

 

– GUATEMALA

Evelyn Soraya De Paz Samayoa

 

– SOUTH KOREA

Lee Hyun Sik

 

– INDIA

Abhik Basu

Ch  Kiran Kumar

Chandrashekar M. K. Shekar

Manoj Chopra

Vishal V. Shenoy

 

– CROATIA

Borislav Hegedušic

Cedomil Miskovic

Damir Novak

Mojmir Mihatov

Slobodan Butir

 

– HOLLAND

Peter Niuwendijik

 

– ENGLAND

Alexei Talimonov

 

– IRAN

Abbas Naaseri

Ali Miraee

Ali Radpooya

Ali Shabani

Ali Shafei

Ali Tehranipour

Akbar Rouhi

Akbar Torabpour

Amin Talee

Amir Beigzadeh Nonakaran

Amir Hossein Agaei

Amir Hossein Azadi

Atousa Dehsarvi

Aylar Alagemand

Bagher Vasegh

Behnam Pormehdi

Behnaz Bakhtiari

Ebrahim Nedaei Topraghlu

Elahe Khoraman

Ensieh Jabbari

Esmaeil Babaei

Faramarz Keshtkar

Farid Amir Sardari

Farzaneh Keyghobadi

Fatemeh Lotfollah Zadeh

Fatemek Mamizadeh

Fereshte Maghami

Gilda Khalifeh

Hamed Mortazavi Alavi

Hamid Amini

Hamid Mousavi

Hamid Soufi

Hamidreza Mosayebi

Hasan Omidi

Hossein Abdollahi Adli

Hossein Naghib

Jalal Pirmarzabad

Javad Takjoo

Kamyar Pashavand

Khodayar Narouei

Khosro Heydari Alikamar

Leily Salimi

Mahmood Nazari

Mahsa Balanalghamat

Mahsa Safavi

Majid Amini

Malek Kohansall

Mansoureh Dehghani

Mansoureh Sadegi

Maryam Mohebbi

Marziyeh Khanizadeh

Masoud Ziaei Zardkhasoei

Masoumeh Rahimi

Mehdi Afradi

Milad Sadeghi

Mohammad Ali Khalaji

Mohammad Keramati

Mohammad Mahdi Mahdavi

Mohammad Ozvekhouban

Mohammad Reza Haghshenas

Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini

Mohsen Farrokhi Jomadi

Mojtaba Faizi

Nahid Sadeghi Moghadam

Naim Asadi

Narges Javan Majidi

Negar Shirdel

Parham Vafatabar

Parsa Tavanaei

Pezhman Alipour

Pooya Abdoli

Reza Eghball T. Paskeh

Rouhallah Moasavi

Saeed Sadeghi

Sajad Bahman Poor

Sajad Rafeei

Salar Eshratkhah

Saman Torabi

Samaneh Hassani

Sanaz Khadem Yahyavi

Sepehy Mosallaei

Shahram Rezaei

Shahram Yaghoubi Majd

Shirin Gholipour

Sohrab Kheiri

Tahereh Nayebi

Tahere Sadat Rahimi

Vahideh Jalalat

Yalda Hasheminezhad

Yasamin Mazandavani

Zohreh Alinejad

 

– SPAIN

Juli Sanchis Aguado

Josef Prchal

Omar Pérez

 

---

Boris Erenburg (*)

Ilya Katz

 

– ITALY

Andrea Pecchia

Angelo Campaner

Athos Careghi

Carlo Sterpone

Graziella Malvasi

Marco Fusi

Mario Russo

Sabrina Giontella

Stefano Gamboni

Tommaso Gianno

 

– MONTENEGRO

Darko Drljevic

Lazo Sredanovic

Luka Lagator

 

– KAZAKHSTAN

Aidarbek Gazizov

Galym Boranbayev

 

– COLOMBIA

Cesar Ibarra Zuñiga

Elena Ospina

Fernando Pica

Stella Peralta

Raul Alfonso Grisales

Raul Fernando Zuleta

 

– KOSOVO

Agron Sejdiu

Gani Sunduri (*)

 

– CUBA

Roberto Castillo Rodriguez

 

– CYPRUS

Arif A. Albayrak

Brian Flanigan

Cengiz Köse

Devran Öztunç (*)

Leyla Çınar Algül

M. Serhan Gazioğlu (*)

Musa Kayra (*)

Mümine Nurgül Takan

Teresa Jones

 

– LITHUANIA

Amalijus Narbutas

 

– LEBANON

Anas El Lakkis

 

– HUNGARY

Istvan Kelemen

 

– MACEDONIA

Keti Radevska

Miro Georgievski

 

– MEXICO

Gustavo Caballero Talavera

 

– EGYPT

Wesam Khalil

 

– MYANMAR

Kaung Zaw Htet

 

– UZBEKİSTAN

Makhmud Eshonkulov

Mirsait Gaziev

Furkat Usmanov

Husan Sodiqov

 

– PERU

Omar Zevallos Velarde

 

– POLAND

Anna Damicz – Wejs

Czeslaw Przezak

Henryk Cebula

Jacek Majcherkiewicz

Michal Graczyk

Tomasz Rogowski

Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz

 

– PORTUGAL

Ricardo Ferreira

 

– ROMANIA

Artuche Felix

Aurel Ştefan Alexandrescu

Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu

Chiorean Cornel – Marin

Constantin Ciosu

Doru Axinte

Gabriel Todica

Gelu Pascal

Liviu Stanila

Marian Lupu

Misaila Carmen Niculina

Nicolae Lengher

 

– RUSSIA

Anatolii Belov

Ekaterina Vorobeva

Igor Smirnov

Mikhail Zlatkovsky

Sinchinov Evgeniy

Victor Skopintsev

Vladimir Semerenko

Vladimir Tyurin

Wyacheslav Tarasov

 

– SERBIA

Danja Doroshky

Dejan Borkovic

Filip Karan

Jovo Skomac

Jugoslav Vlahovic (*)

Mihailo Steric

Milan Hlevovoj

Milenko Kosanovic

Mileta Miloradovic

Milorad Rankov

Miroslav Jakovljev

Miroslava Rakovic

Nenad Karic Kareli

Nikola Dragas

Nikola Golubovic

Ognjen Stojanovic

Severin Sikanja

Snezana Comor

Ubovic Nedeljko

Todorovic Bobisa

Toso Borkovic

Vaso Krcmar

Vladimir Stevovic  

Advertisement
Latest News
Links

All rights reserved by «TabrizToons» and republish of the contents above are only permitted with a link to us included.
Powered by Boof Design © Tel: +98.9144110559